25.06.22 - closed. Shop - Riga, Braslas 29A - 10:00-19:00 (working days), SATURDAY - 11:00 - 16:00

GEOXMen's Midseason jacket M2523H-F1624


GEOX
Articul: M2523H-F1624
Choosed size:
In stock:
Size
table
IT/DE Size4648505254565860
FR Size4244464850525456
US/UK Size3638404244464850
Chest, cm92-9596-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-119120-123
Waist, cm80-8388-9188-9192-9596-100101-106107-111112-116
Hips, cm96-99100-103104-107108-111112-115116-119120-123124-127

Availables sizes:

Price
82.80€
103.50€


Insulation 80 g
Material 100% polyester
Lining 100% polyester
Water column Water repellent
Breathable +
Windproof 0 l/m2s
Water- and -dirt repellant surface coating that repels dirt and water
Temperature range (SPRING/AUTUMN) +8°C +15°C
Colour dark blue

Geox Respira technology with a special breathable and waterproof membrane wicks away moisture and ensures water resistance.
The EcologicWarm system is recycled, extremely soft, breathable fibers that provide protection from the cold. They allow you to keep warm and light at the same time. Product without additives of animal origin.

International Delivery

1. Delivery to Lithuania and Estonia - VeniPak courier or Omniva / SmartPost (approximetly 4 working days). Shipping Costs - 4 EUR (Free delivery for orders over 40 EUR)

+0.99 EUR additional commission if you will pay cash to courier or by credit card at Omniva.

2. Worldwide delivery - by Latvian Post or EMS (approximetly 5-15 working days). Depends from delivery -country. Please communicate with us to get more precise information

3. Detailed information regarding delivery costs are available HERE

4. If you don't find your country in the list, please write an e-mail to [email protected] and we will provide an information regarding delivery costs to your country


TRIALINE web solutions