Shop - Riga, Braslas 29A - 10:00-19:00 (working days), SATURDAY - 11:00 - 16:00

HUPPAWinter jacket 300 gr. Vesa


HUPPA
Available colors: Winter jacket 300 gr.  Vesa - 18570030-22060 Winter jacket 300 gr.  Vesa - 18570030-24173
Articul: 18570030-22186
Choosed size:
In stock:
Size
table
Age3 y4 y5 y6 y7 y8 y9 y10 y11 y12 y13 y
Size98104110116122128134140146152158
Chest, cm5658606264666972757881
Waist, cm5455565758606264666870
Hip. cm5960646668707275788184
Sleeve length, cm34363840424446,54951,55456,5
Inside leg, cm40,54447,55154,55861,56568,571,574,5

Availables sizes:

Price
81.80€


Insulation 300 g
Material 100% polyester
Lining Fleece - 100% polyester
Water column 10 000 mm
Breathable 10 000 g/m2/24h
Windproof 0 l/m2s
Water- and -dirt repellant DWR
Taped seams main seems taped
Temperature range (WINTER) +0°С -30°С
Colour dark blue

International Delivery

1. Delivery to Lithuania and Estonia - VeniPak courier or Omniva / SmartPost (approximetly 4 working days). Shipping Costs - 4 EUR (Free delivery for orders over 40 EUR)

+0.99 EUR additional commission if you will pay cash to courier or by credit card at Omniva.

2. Worldwide delivery - by Latvian Post or EMS (approximetly 5-15 working days). Depends from delivery -country. Please communicate with us to get more precise information

3. Detailed information regarding delivery costs are available HERE

4. If you don't find your country in the list, please write an e-mail to [email protected] and we will provide an information regarding delivery costs to your country


TRIALINE web solutions