Shop - Riga, Braslas 29A - 10:00-19:00 (working days), SATURDAY - 11:00 - 16:00

HUPPAWinter Set 300 gr. Lasse


HUPPA
Available colors: Winter Set 300 gr. Lasse - 45140030-22060 Winter Set 300 gr. Lasse - 45140030-22086 Winter Set 300 gr. Lasse - 45140030-22134 Winter Set 300 gr. Lasse - 45140030-22147 Winter Set 300 gr. Lasse - 45140030-24313
Articul: 45140030-24173
Choosed size:
In stock:
Size
table
Age3 y4 y5 y6 y7 y8 y9 y10 y11 y12 y13 y
Size98104110116122128134140146152158
Chest, cm5658606264666972757881
Waist, cm5455565758606264666870
Hip. cm5960646668707275788184
Sleeve length, cm34363840424446,54951,55456,5
Inside leg, cm40,54447,55154,55861,56568,571,574,5

Availables sizes:

Price
114.20€


Insulation Jacket - 300 g / Pants - 160 g
Material 100% polyester
Lining 100% polyester
Water column 10 000 mm
Breathable 10 000 g/m2/24h
Windproof 0 l/m2s
Water- and -dirt repellant DWR
Taped seams main seems taped
Temperature range (WINTER) +0°С -30°С
Colour Colorful

Set includes jacket and pants. Jacket – 300 g,pants – 160g.

Rough weather conditions of Estonia and the Nordic Countries, which make very high demands on children's clothing, are the foundation grounds of creating any new model. High-tech fabrics are used in order to fulfill all the requirements of the well-being of a happy child in any circumstance.
Lenne's main goals in product development are safety, comfort, practicality and easy caring.
Active products are:

light weighted
wind resistant and warm
breathable and water resistant
durable
safe
with exceptional design
easily cleanable
Lenne is using Isosoft insulation material, which is presently the best new generation insulation which has a two times higher warmth maintenance coefficient and the technology applied in it allows for the volume of the insulation to be decreased four times in relation to the traditional insulation. Isosoft is rarely used in the manufacturing of childrens’ clothing due to its price. It ensures the unique comfort of warmth, it maintains warmth at the child’s skin and prevents the cold from entering inside, thanks to the unique micro-porous structure. Moreover, it allows the child to move freely and unhampered. The product’s great advantage is the fact that it effectively removes moisture to the outside, which additionally increases the comfort of use.
Isosoft guarantees the effect of thermal insulation and lightness of the material through the special insulation components – these components are made up of thousands of individual fibres in the shape of a hollow tube. The material is as light as down and it is also very elastic – it returns to its original shape after compression or washing.
The caring instruction, please read HERE

International Delivery

1. Delivery to Lithuania and Estonia - VeniPak courier or Omniva / SmartPost (approximetly 4 working days). Shipping Costs - 4 EUR (Free delivery for orders over 40 EUR)

+0.99 EUR additional commission if you will pay cash to courier or by credit card at Omniva.

2. Worldwide delivery - by Latvian Post or EMS (approximetly 5-15 working days). Depends from delivery -country. Please communicate with us to get more precise information

3. Detailed information regarding delivery costs are available HERE

4. If you don't find your country in the list, please write an e-mail to [email protected] and we will provide an information regarding delivery costs to your country

HUPPA Winter jacket 300 gr.  Enely
from 126.70€ HUPPA Winter jacket 300 gr. Enely
98 104 110 116 122 128 134 140 146 152 158

TRIALINE web solutions