Store - Riga, Braslas 29A - 10:00-19:00 (working days), SATURDAY - 11:00 - 16:00

DIDRIKSONSPants without insulation 504409-060


DIDRIKSONS
Available colors: Pants without insulation navy 504409-039 - 504409-039
Articul: 504409-060
Choosed size:
In stock:
Size
table
Size8090100110120130140
Age (years)11,5-23-44-56-77-89-10
A: Chest, cm49,55254,557596367
B: Waist, cm47,5505254565760
C: Hip, cm525457,560636772
D: Inside leg , cm3036424853,55965

Availables sizes:

Price
39.60€
49.50€


Insulation No
Material 100% polyamide
Lining 100% polyester
Water column 10 000 mm
Breathable 4000 g/m2/24h
Windproof 0 l/m2s
Water- and -dirt repellant WR
Taped seams main seams taped
Temperature range (SPRING/AUTUMN) +8°C +15°C
Colour Black

International Delivery

1. Delivery to Lithuania and Estonia - VeniPak courier or Omniva / SmartPost (approximetly 4 working days). Shipping Costs - 4 EUR (Free delivery for orders over 40 EUR)

+0.99 EUR additional commission if you will pay cash to courier or by credit card at Omniva.

2. Worldwide delivery - by Latvian Post or EMS (approximetly 5-15 working days). Depends from delivery -country. Please communicate with us to get more precise information

3. Detailed information regarding delivery costs are available HERE

4. If you don't find your country in the list, please write an e-mail to [email protected] and we will provide an information regarding delivery costs to your country


TRIALINE web solutions