Shop - Riga, Braslas 29A - 10:00-19:00 (working days), SATURDAY - 11:00 - 16:00

HUPPAWinter pants 100 g. (Dark blue) 21750010


HUPPA
Available colors: Winter pants 100 g. 21750010 - 21750010-80034 Winter pants 100 g. 21750010 - 21750010-00063 Winter pants 100 g. 21750010 (grey) - 21750010-00018 Winter pants 100 g. 21750010 (black) - 21750010-00009
Articul: 21750010-00086
Choosed size:
In stock:
Size
table
Age3 y4 y5 y6 y7 y8 y9 y10 y11 y12 y13 y
Size98104110116122128134140146152158
Chest, cm5658606264666972757881
Waist, cm5455565758606264666870
Hip. cm5960646668707275788184
Sleeve length, cm34363840424446,54951,55456,5
Inside leg, cm40,54447,55154,55861,56568,571,574,5

Availables sizes:

Price
53.00€


Insulation 100 g
Material 100% polyester
Lining 100% polyester
Water column 10 000 mm
Breathable 10 000 g/m2/24h
Windproof 0 l/m2s
Water- and -dirt repellant DWR
Durable durable
Taped seams main seems taped
Temperature range (WINTER) +0°С -30°С
Colour dark blue

Huppa fabrics are covered with a polyurethane layer on the reverse side that hinders the water getting through the fabric into the product, but at the same time lets the moisture emerging from the product evaporate. The fabrics used in Huppa products are waterproof, breathable and protect against wind.
Designs for babies and toddlers mostly have a thicker batting to make sure that the products withstand even the harshest of winter conditions.
Range with its functional garments is suitable both for playing outside and for the ski hill. To provide water-resistance, the garments in this range all have taped seams. The Huppa Tec range comprises separate jackets and overalls for boys and girls and unisex trousers. For lining, we have used the special heat reflective Huppa Tec lining, which ensures a 30% higher thermal resistance for the garments.
The caring instruction, please read HERE.

International Delivery

1. Delivery to Lithuania and Estonia - VeniPak courier or Omniva / SmartPost (approximetly 4 working days). Shipping Costs - 4 EUR (Free delivery for orders over 40 EUR)

+0.99 EUR additional commission if you will pay cash to courier or by credit card at Omniva.

2. Worldwide delivery - by Latvian Post or EMS (approximetly 5-15 working days). Depends from delivery -country. Please communicate with us to get more precise information

3. Detailed information regarding delivery costs are available HERE

4. If you don't find your country in the list, please write an e-mail to [email protected] and we will provide an information regarding delivery costs to your country

LENNE Winter pants 22351-390
from 57.10€ LENNE Winter pants 22351-390
92 98 104 110 116 122 128 134

TRIALINE web solutions